Last updated: Dec 16, 2018

Lori Wall

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1194296467

Lori Wall

Clinical Social Worker

She is located at 6246 West Broadway Suite 200 in Mccordsville, IN 46055. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, Stress. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1194296467. Appointment can be made via the phone number (317) 253-7387.

Conditions treated

Lori Wall, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Lori Wall.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 11 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Lisa Priel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Katelyn Holsclaw
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1440 Renaissance Drive Suite 320 Park Ridge, 60068, IL
Kris Darlage Meyer
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Mindy Knowles
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2600 Greenbush Street Lafayette, 47904, IN
Hayley Craig
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 9380 Discovery Drive West Indianapolis, 46250, IN
Sheryl Eastes
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Mary Ellen Ellen Peirson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 6246 West Broadway McCordsville, 46055, IN
Kelsey Hug
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 907 North East Street Suite 109 Indianapolis, 46202, IN
Octavia Pendleton
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 12021 Northface Drive Noblesville, 46060, IN

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Lori Wall treat?

Lori Wall provides treatment for Anxiety, Depression, Grief, Isolation, Online Therapy, Stress. For the full list see this list.

Does Lori Wall accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Lori Wall accepts insurance.

Where can you meet with Lori Wall?

Lori Wall's office is located at 6246 West Broadway Suite 200 in Mccordsville, IN 46055.